Dessins sélectionnés

Catégorie 11/14 ans

Catégorie 15/18 ans

 

Catégorie 15/18 ans :

pelicot thomas

Lycée Thomas Edison
Lorgues

hamadi clara

Lycée Thomas Edison
Lorgues

Esteban De Sousa--Bunle

Lycée Loritz Nancy
Nancy cedex

Mey Ann Risacher

Lycée Lucie Aubrac
COURBEVOIE

Syrine Cabley

Lycée Français du Caire
Châtillon

Duranti Pauline

Lycée Stendhal
Grenoble

Lina Zerguine

LPO GALILEE
VIENNE

Jassim BENALOUACHE

Lycée des Métiers Domaine d'Eguilles
Vedène

Baller Tifen

Lycée Jean Monnet
Montpellier cedex 4

Greville Wise Lily

Lycée Jean Monnet
Montpellier cedex 4

Lamrani Alaoui Hayame

Lycée Jean Monnet
Montpellier cedex 4

Aïcha Ismael

Lycée Gustave Eiffel
Gagny

CROCHET JANTET Mathilde

Lycée Blaise Pascal
Charbonnières-les-Bains

Talya Moreau-Littre TG4

Lycée Charles De Gaulle
Longperrier

MARQUIE Célia

Lycée Polyvalent Jean Monnet
Vitrolles

Wildya Duvallon 2de1

Lycée Charles De Gaulle
Longperrier

Manon Pacheco TG1

Lycée Charles De Gaulle
Longperrier

LERICHE MAËLLA

Médiathèque de Moulins Communauté
MOULINS

DESCAUCHEREUX JUSTINE

Médiathèque de Moulins Communauté
MOULINS

DELMARLE Emma

Lycée Cassini
CLERMONT

DITTE Amy

Maison Des Collégiens – Foyer Socio educatif - CDI
Aiguillon

SABANDITH Justine

Institution Sainte Marie - Antony
Antony

REYNARD Rodolphe

Institution Sainte Marie - Antony
Antony

PEDRO Julia

Institution Sainte Marie - Antony
Antony

LOPEZ OTERO Melisa

Institution Sainte Marie - Antony
Antony

LAFORAST Gabin

Institution Sainte Marie - Antony
Antony

Elisa Liégeard

International French School
Singapore

ROUFFAUD Manon

Lycée Eugénie Cotton
Montreuil

BAMBA Makan

Lycée Eugénie Cotton
Montreuil

SEBIANE Assia

Lycée Paul Eluard
SAINT-DENIS

GRAVINAY Jennah

LYCEE POLYVALENT VICTOR ANICET
SAINT-PIERRE

BELLIARD Laurane

LYCEE POLYVALENT VICTOR ANICET
SAINT-PIERRE

DELAITRE Noa

LPO Etienne Oehmichen
Châlons en Champagne

Neal ROULIERE-LAUMONIER

Lycée professionnel Jacques Brel
LORMONT

Alicia Pierre

Collège lycée Ste Marie
RIOM

GAILLARDET Sylvain

Lycée Haute-Vue
Morlaas

MION Iliana

LPO Etienne Oehmichen
Châlons en Champagne

Foin Chloé

Lycée Lucie Aubrac
COURBEVOIE

Emma Petit--Leleux

Lycée Sévigné
Cesson Sévigné

Surget Eden

Lycée Louis-Thuillier
Amiens

Johanna Tressaud

Lycée Beau de Rochas
Digne les Bains

Vang Léa

Lycée François Villon
Les Mureaux

Elsa PASCAL

Lycée Saint-Benoît - Site Collégiale
ANGERS

Saint Aroman Lucie

Collège Lycée Emilie de Rodat
TOULOUSE CEDEX 3

Potel Maëlys

Lycée Jacques Prévert
Saint Christol les Alès

Lemarié Lucie

Lycée Jacques Prévert
Saint Christol les Alès

N'Diaye Youssoupha

Lycée Philadelphe de Gerde
PESSAC

Mélissa MEISSE

Lycée Professionnel Louis Geisler
Raon L'Etape

Marion Thomas

Lycée E. Branly
Boulogne-sur-mer

Legris Yéma

LPO Albert Sorel
HONFLEUR

PEREZ ELEONOR

Lycée Professionnel François de Mahy
SAINT PIERRE

ANICA NAIMA

Lycée Professionnel François de Mahy
SAINT PIERRE

Rémy Hobadam

Lycée français international Marguerite Duras
TP. Hô-Chi-Minh

Duy An Lam

Lycée français international Marguerite Duras
TP. Hô-Chi-Minh

Solenne DUBART

Lycée des Métiers d'art Gabriel Haure-Placé
COARRAZE

GIRAULT Mélodie

Lycée professionnel Pierre et Marie Curie
Menton

BOLAY Zoé

lycée Pablo Picasso
Fontenay sous-bois

LEFAUX-JANVIER Yanelle

lycée Pablo Picasso
Fontenay sous-bois

Lou-Anne Vauchel

Lycée Jeanne d'Arc - site Coty
Le Havre

Léna ROCHETTE

Lycée François Truffaut
CHALLANS

Clarys Cougot

Lycée Sévigné
Cesson Sévigné

Maélis TURON

Lycée Jean Cassaigne
Saint-Pierre du Mont

MOREAU Adriana

Lycée Camille Jullian
Bordeaux

Anouk Legrand

Lycee Benjamin Franklin
Auray

Kassy NGUYEN

Lycee Benjamin Franklin
Auray

Nghien François

Lycée Lucie Aubrac
COURBEVOIE

Olivier Fourré

Lycée général et technologique Augustin Fresnel
Bernay

LELONGE CLARA

Lycée Pierre et Marie Curie
NEUFCHATEAU

VERNET Amélie

lycée Pablo Picasso
Fontenay sous-bois

Blaineau Clara

Lycée Jean Perrin/Goussier
Rezé

Lou-Ann Brebion

Lycée Saint-Benoît, site Université
Angers

Liâm LUU

Lycée Jean Cassaigne
Saint-Pierre du Mont

ANGLADE Lola

Lycée Jean Jaurès
St Clément de Rivière

GUNASEELAN Ketsia

Lycée Eugène Delacroix
Drancy

Eden Surget

Lycée Louis-Thuillier
Amiens

Foucaud Sokhna

Lycée Français Jean Mermoz
Dakar

Alexis André

Lycée Immaculée Conception
Laval

ROZENBAUM Noémie

Lycée Marie-Curie
SCEAUX

Rouply Océane

Lycée Jean Perrin/Goussier
Rezé

Chaperon Judith

Lycée Jean Perrin/Goussier
Rezé

BAKHAAZI Jade

Lycée La Providence
Nice

OTT--PARENTE Lalou

Lycée Jacques Audiberti
Antibes

CUBUKCU Asya

EPLEFPA Montravel
VILLARS

HOUSSIN Charlotte

Lycée Louis Pasteur
LILLE

Elisa Pigné

Lycée des métiers Colard Noël
Saint-Quentin

Thuaudet Elyse

Lycée Saint-Joseph - CDI -
BRUZ

Gueranger Marie

Lycée Saint-Joseph - CDI -
BRUZ

Bertrand Jeanne

lycée Montesquieu
le mans

SIMOENS Cloé

LPO Jean de Prades
Castelsarrasin

LE MEENEC Maeva

Lycée Jules Guesde
Montpellier cedex 2

Ouahada Sofia

lycée Montesquieu
le mans

LE SOURNE Alice

Lycée Laetitia Bonaparte
Ajaccio

Quero Louise

Lycée de l'Assomption
Bordeaux

GRUSON YELENA

lycee therese d'avila
lille

Zoé Bergeron

Lycée Saint-Joseph
Avignon

Meunier Charliena

LEGTA Cibeins
Misérieux

Joly Maréva

LEGTA Cibeins
Misérieux

Pitarresi Amory

Lycée d'Aubin
AUBIN

Messia Hodac

Lycée Lucie Aubrac
COURBEVOIE

HU Lucie

LYCEE LA SALLE SAINT-CHARLES
SAINT PIERRE

BRUSILO Alina

Lycée du Golfe de Saint-Tropez
GASSIN

Lucas Leroux

lycée professionnel Claret
Toulon

MARQUIRAN Lilou

Lycée Jules Guesde
Montpellier cedex 2

Adjouale, Cédric

LGT Honoré de Balzac
Mitry-Mory

Leblond Erwann

Lycée Albert Camus
Bois-Colombes