Dessins sélectionnés

Catégorie 11/14 ans

Catégorie 15/18 ans

 

Catégorie 15/18 ans :

Rousselot Coraly

LP de l'Yser
WORMHOUT

sudaros sacha

lycée Jean Jaurés
SAINT CLEMENT DE RIVIERE

SOLENE DUBART

Lycée des métiers d'art Gabriel HAURE-PLACE
COARRAZE

ENORA ELOI

Lycée des métiers d'art Gabriel HAURE-PLACE
COARRAZE

MORGANE LAVERGNE

Lycée des métiers d'art Gabriel HAURE-PLACE
COARRAZE

Penven Charlotte

Lycée Français international d'Alicante "Pierre Deschamps"
El Campello

BACKELAND ORNELLA

LYCEE POLYVALENT PAUL CORNU
LISIEUX

Zina Hiba

Lycée Galilée
Gennevilliers

Laurine COMBAZ

Lycée Marie Curie
Echirolles

GRANDIN Lucie

Lycée Louis Pasteur
LILLE

Blanche Monville

Lycée Jean Cassaigne
Saint Pierre du Mont

ClotideBOULANGER

Lycée Marie-Curie
SCEAUX

AdrienALLEMAND

Lycée Marie-Curie
SCEAUX

NGUYEN Kassy

Lycee Benjamin Franklin
Auray

Elisa Liégeard

Lycée Français de Singapour
Singapour

SOMAINI Liddy

Lycée Pierre Lagourgue
Le Tampon

LAMRANI ALAOUI Hayame

Lycée Jules Guesde
Montpellier cedex 2

Condamine Alexandre

Lycée Jean Monnet
Les Herbiers

Lisa Hoeltzel

LPO Charles Poncet
CLUSES

Inès Duvey

LPO Charles Poncet
CLUSES

Florine Giusti

LPO Charles Poncet
CLUSES

VANHEE Laura

Lycée Louis Pasteur
LILLE

Pinot Léa

Lycée des Métiers d'art
Saint-Quentin

Loriana MONTESINOS ORTIZ

Lycée Gabriel Fauré
Foix

BERCIER Marie

lycée Berthelot
CHATELLERAULT

Andy VADCARD

LYCEE AUGUSTIN FRESNEL
BERNAY

Léa LEDUC

LYCEE AUGUSTIN FRESNEL
BERNAY

Maître Elise

Lycée Charles le Chauve
Roissy en Brie

Meer-Hossen Nubaid

Lycée Charles le Chauve
Roissy en Brie

Ancelot Sylvain

Lycée technique du bois
Mouchard

MOURON Marie-Angélique

Lycée des métiers François Mitterrand
Chateau-Chinon

Marius GILCA

Collège LAMARTINE
VILLEURBANNE

Reynard, Rodolphe

Institution Sainte Marie
Antony

Pedro, Julia

Institution Sainte Marie
Antony

Laforast Gabin

Institution Sainte Marie
Antony

Esteban DE SOUSA--BUNLE

Lycée polyvalent Henri Loritz
Nancy

Demeulenaere Cassie

Lycée Maurice Genevoix
Ingré

LE SOURNE Alice

Lycée Laetitia Bonaparte
Ajaccio

RIBOT Julien

Lycée Ernest Hemingway
NIMES CEDEX 2

BAYLE Angie

Lycée Ernest Hemingway
NIMES CEDEX 2

LEVEN Marine

Lycée guillaume le Conquérant
LILLEBONNE

Eléa LEDESMA

Collège Saint Louis
Gignac la Nerthe

LEMARIE Lucie

Lycée Jacques Prévert
Saint Christol les Alès

JEAN-PIERRE Sélina

LP Dumas Jean-Joseph
Fort-de-France

Sofia Farenfield

École Jules Verne de Riga
Riga

BOURSETTE HELOISE

College Lycee Saint Magloire
DOL DE BRETAGNE

BARUZIER VICTOIRE

College Lycee Saint Magloire
DOL DE BRETAGNE

VERNET Amélie

Lycée P. Picasso
Fontenay-Sous-Bois

PICHON Emeline

Lycée P. Picasso
Fontenay-Sous-Bois

Justania Lebrun

Lycée Madeleine Vionnet
Bondy

Khater Teresa

Lycee Albert Camus
Bois-Colombes

Meï-Li CHEN CHOW SIT

Lycée Pierre Lagourgue
Le Tampon

Marchand, François

Lycée technique du bois
Mouchard

EL MEJJAD Oumayma

Lycée Victor Hugo
Marrakech

Océane Joannes

Lycée F.R de Chateaubriand
COMBOURG

Valérie DELAUNAY

Lycée Blaise Pascal
FORBACH

lISA BECKER

Lycée Blaise Pascal
FORBACH

BERAUD Loane

lycée professionnel horticole MONTRAVEL
VILLARS

REPILLET Gaëlle

Lycée des Métiers Jean PERRIN
LONGJUMEAU

Makkeri Nesserine

Lycee Albert Camus
Bois-Colombes

Mathieu Jean

CIV
Valbonne

Naomi Houston

CIV
Valbonne

Charlotte Galis

CIV
Valbonne

Joya JEWEL-THOMA

Lycée Français de Hambourg
Hambourg